Schedules

Class Schedule​

Me & My Shadow

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
Register 40 minutes classSATURDAY9:20 am – 10:00 amBoth2Entire Year$299.00$14.95$313.95
Register 40 minutes classWEDNESDAY4:50 pm – 5:30 pmBoth2Entire Year$299.00$14.95$313.95

Me & My Shadow

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION40 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES9:20 am – 10:20 am
GENDERBoth
AGE2 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$299.00
GST$14.95
TOTAL$319.25
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION40 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES4:50 pm – 5:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE2 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$299.00
GST$14.95
TOTAL$319.25

Fantasy Dance

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianSATURDAY10:00 am – 10:50 amBoth3Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianSUNDAY10:00 am – 10:50 amBoth3Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianWEDNESDAY4:40 pm – 5:30 pmBoth3Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95

Fantasy Dance​

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES10:00 am – 10:50 am
GENDERBoth
AGE3 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES10:00 am – 10:50 am
GENDERBoth
AGE3 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES4:40 pm – 5:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE3 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95

Triple Threat

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianSATURDAY11:00 am – 11:50 amBoth4Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianSUNDAY11:00 am – 11:50 amBoth4Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95
Register 50 minutes class for two year old & one guardianMONDAY5:45 pm – 6:35 pmBoth4Entire Year$399.00$19.95$418.95

Triple Threat

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES11:00 am – 11:50 am
GENDERBoth
AGE4 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES11:00 am – 11:50 am
GENDERBoth
AGE4 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION50 minutes class for two year old & one guardian
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES5:45 pm – 6:35 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE4 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$399.00
GST$19.95
TOTAL$418.95

Ballet

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
Register Primary Ballet / Jazz, 60 minutes classSATURDAY10:00 am – 11:00 amBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical (Grade 5 ballet), 60 minutes classSATURDAY12:00 pm – 1:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 4 Ballet, 60 minutes classSATURDAY1:00 pm – 2:00 pmBoth10 – 11Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 1 Ballet, 60 minutes classSATURDAY1:00 pm – 2:00 pmBoth6 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterIntermediate (Gr 4/5 ballet), 60 minutes classSATURDAY2:00 pm – 3:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 3 Ballet, 60 minutes classSATURDAY2:00 pm – 3:00 pmBoth9 – 10Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical (Gr 3/4 ballet), 60 minutes classSATURDAY3:00 pm – 4:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 5 ballet, 60 minutes classSATURDAY4:00 pm – 5:00 pmBoth11 – 13Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterBallet Exam Class TimeSUNDAY10:00 am – 10:45 amBoth
RegisterBallet Exam Class TimeSUNDAY10:45 am – 11:30 amBoth
RegisterBallet Exam Class TimeSUNDAY11:30 am – 12:15 pmBoth
RegisterSenior Ballet, 60 minutes classMONDAY8:00 pm – 9:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 7 Ballet, 60 minutes classTUESDAY5:45 pm – 6:45 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 6 Ballet, 60 minutes classTUESDAY5:45 pm – 6:45 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterAdvanced Ballet (Teen), 60 minutes classTUESDAY6:45 pm – 7:45 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical (Gr 6&7 Ballet), 60 minutes classTUESDAY8:15 pm – 9:15 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 1 Ballet, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY5:30 pm – 6:30 pmBoth6 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterPrimary Ballet/Jazz , 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY5:30 pm – 6:30 pmBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterGrade 2 Ballet, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY6:30 pm – 7:30 pmBoth7 – 8Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterBallet Adult, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY6:30 pm – 7:30 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterBallet Exam Class, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY8:00 pm – 9:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Ballet

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTION Primary Ballet / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES10:00 am – 11:00 am
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical (Grade 5 ballet), 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 4 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE10 – 11 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 1 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE6 – 7 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONIntermediate (Gr 4/5 ballet), 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 3 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE9 – 10 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical (Gr 3/4 ballet), 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 5 ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE11 – 13 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet Exam Class Time
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES10:00 am – 10:45 am
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSION
ENTIRE YEAR FEE
GST
TOTAL
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet Exam Class Time
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES10:45 am – 11:30 am
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSION
ENTIRE YEAR FEE
GST
TOTAL
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet Exam Class Time
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES11:30 am – 12:15 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSION
ENTIRE YEAR FEE
GST
TOTAL
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONSenior Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 7 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 6 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONAdvanced Ballet (Teen), 60 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 1 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE6 – 7 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONPrimary Ballet/Jazz , 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONGrade 2 Ballet, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 8 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet Adult, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet Exam Class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSION
ENTIRE YEAR FEE
GST
TOTAL

Technique with Pointe

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterTechnique with Pointe, 30 minutes classTUESDAY7:45 pm – 8:50 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Technique with Pointe

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTechnique with Pointe, 30 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES7:45 pm – 8:50 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95

Jazz

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterBallet / Tap / Jazz , 60 minutes classSATURDAY9:00 am – 10:00 amBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterPrimary Ballet / Jazz , 60 minutes classSATURDAY10:00 am – 11:00 amBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop / Jazz, 60 minutes classSATURDAY11:00 am – 12:00 pmBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterJazz 1, 60 minutes classSATURDAY12:00 pm – 1:00 pmBoth7 – 9Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterJazz 3, 60 minutes classSATURDAY5:00 pm – 6:00 pmBoth11 – 13Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterJazz 2, 60 minutes classSATURDAY5:00 pm – 6:00 pmBoth9 – 11Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterBallet / Tap / Jazz, 60 minutes classSUNDAY12:00 pm – 1:00 pmBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterTap/Jazz, 60 minutes classSUNDAY1:00 pm – 2:00 pmBoth7 – 9Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop / Jazz, 60 minutes classMONDAY5:15 pm – 6:15 pmBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterJazz 3MONDAY6:45 pm – 8:00 pmBoth14+
RegisterPrimary Ballet/Jazz , 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY5:30 pm – 6:30 pmBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterJazz 4 Adult (Invite Only)THURSDAY6:30 pm – 7:30 pmBoth

Jazz

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet / Tap / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES9:00 am – 10:00 am
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONPrimary Ballet / Jazz , 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES10:00 am – 11:00 am
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES11:00 am – 12:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONJazz 1, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 9 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONJazz 3, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE11 – 13 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONJazz 2, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE9 – 11 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet / Tap / Jazz , 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTap/Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 9  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONJazz 3
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE14+  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONPrimary Ballet/Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONJazz 4 Adult (Invite Only)
DAYSTHURSDAY
TIMES6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSION
ENTIRE YEAR FEE
GST
TOTAL

Hip-Hop

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterHip-Hop / Jazz,  60 minutes classSATURDAY11:00 am – 12:00 pmBoth5 – 6Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop 1,  60 minutes classSATURDAY3:00 pm – 4:00 pmBoth7 – 9Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip- Hop 2,  60 minutes classSATURDAY4:00 pm – 5:00 pmBoth10 – 12Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop 4 (Teen) ,  60 minutes classSATURDAY6:00 pm – 7:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop 3,  60 minutes classSATURDAY6:00 pm – 7:00 pmBoth12 – 14Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop 1,  60 minutes classSUNDAY2:00 pm – 3:00 pmBoth7 – 9Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop/Jazz,  60 minutes classMONDAY5:45 pm – 6:45 pmBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop 4,  60 minutes classMONDAY8:00 pm – 9:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterHip-Hop Adult,  60 minutes classWEDNESDAY8:30 pm – 9:30 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Hip - Hop

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES11:00 am – 12:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 6 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop 1, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 9 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip- Hop 2, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE10 – 12 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop 4 (Teen), 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop 3, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE12 – 14 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop 1, 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 9  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop/Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7  years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop 4, 60 minutes class
DAYSMONDAY
TIMES8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONHip-Hop Adult, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95

Tap

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterTap / Jazz, 60 minutes classSATURDAY9:00 am – 10:00 amBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterBallet / Tap / Jazz , 60 minutes classSUNDAY12:00 pm – 1:00 pmBoth5 – 7Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterTap / Jazz, 60 minutes classSUNDAY1:00 pm – 2:00 pmBoth7 – 9Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterTap, 60 minutes classSUNDAY2:00 pm – 3:00 pmBoth12+Entire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterTap Adult, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY7:30 pm – 8:30 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Tap

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTap / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES9:00 am – 10:00 am
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBallet / Tap / Jazz , 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE5 – 7 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTap / Jazz, 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE7 – 9 years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTap, 60 minutes class
DAYSSUNDAY
TIMES2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE12+ years old
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONTap Adult, 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95

Lyrical

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterLyrical (Grade 5 ballet), 60 minutes classSATURDAY12:00 pm – 1:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical (Gr 3/4 ballet) , 60 minutes classSATURDAY3:00 pm – 4:00 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical (Gr 6&7 Ballet) – Invite Only, 60 minutes classTUESDAY8:15 pm – 9:15 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical Adult, 60 minutes classWEDNESDAY8:30 pm – 9:30 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95
RegisterLyrical 4 Adult, 60 minutes classTHURSDAY5:30 pm – 6:30 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Lyrical

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical (Grade 5 ballet), 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical (Gr 3/4 ballet) , 60 minutes class
DAYSSATURDAY
TIMES3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical (Gr 6&7 Ballet) – Invite Only , 60 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical Adult , 60 minutes class
DAYSWEDNESDAY
TIMES8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95
 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONLyrical 4 Adult , 60 minutes class
DAYSTHURSDAY
TIMES5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95

Barre Fitness

RegisterDescriptionDaysTimesGenderAgesSessionEntire year feeGSTTOTAL
RegisterBarre Fitness, 60 minutes classTUESDAY6:45 pm – 7:45 pmBothEntire Year$419.00$20.95$439.95

Barre Fitness

 REGISTER
DESCRIPTIONBarre Fitness, 60 minutes class
DAYSTUESDAY
TIMES6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
GENDERBoth
AGE
SESSIONEntire Year
ENTIRE YEAR FEE$419.00
GST$20.95
TOTAL$439.95